10 winners for our subscribers on Wednesday!

Our highlighted Gold and Silver winners included:- 15/2 Legal Reform, 15/2 Mr Baloo, 7/1 Saffronandblue, 5/1 Jet Plane, 100/30 Woodland Park, 13/8 Galileo Dame, 13/8 Unavailable, 11/10 Niloufar, 8/11 Going The Distance, 2/5 Con Te Partiro .

Don't miss out! Register or Login now and unlock our selections for today!

 

Aintree     Dundalk     Fakenham     Keeneland     Southwell     Remaining Races     All Races

Today's Racecards (Remaining)

GB 3:43 Fakenham (LH)
horsepwr.co.uk For Welfare Facts & Information Handicap Hurdle
Going: Good        Weather: Cloudy but bright        Prize: £ 4k        Class: 5        Distance: 23f
Watch this race on RTV
Silks Odds No/Draw Form     Horse Weight CDG   Trainer   Trainer / Jockey Jockey / Ability% TODAY Last Prev 3rd 4th 5th 6th
Silk Colours  N/A  1. Form:
3-23B2
3-23B2 The Bold Thady (11)
7yo b g   Milan x   Princesse Rooney (FR)
12-0 Neil Mulholland T: Neil Mulholland
J: Thomasina Eyston 2%
Thomasina Eyston 2%
Silk Colours  N/A  2. Form:
-34223
-34223 Shengai Enki (11)
5yo b g   Buck's Boum (FR) x   Lady Needles (IRE)
11-12 Dr Richard Newland & Jamie Insole T: Dr Richard Newland & Jamie Insole
J: Mr Alex Chadwick 2%
Mr Alex Chadwick 2%
Silk Colours  N/A  3. Form:
123-71
123-71 The Wise Traveller (139)
8yo b g   Getaway (GER) x   Butterfly Betty (IRE)
11-12 Sarah Humphrey T: Sarah Humphrey
J: Jamie Gambin 0%
Jamie Gambin 0%
Silk Colours  N/A  4. Form:
-4P45P
-4P45P Game Socks (11)
8yo ch g   Leading Light (IRE) x   Late Night Deed
11-7 Dr Richard Newland & Jamie Insole T: Dr Richard Newland & Jamie Insole
J: Charlie Hammond 34%
Charlie Hammond 34%
Silk Colours  N/A  5. Form:
38679
38679 Chatty Chich (95)
6yo b m   Presenting x   Banjaxed Girl
11-6 Dan Skelton T: Dan Skelton
J: Charlie Todd 26%
Charlie Todd 26%
Silk Colours  N/A  7. Form:
48UP03
48UP03 Sadie Hill (28)
7yo ch m   Kingston Hill x   Sadie Thompson (IRE)
10-11 Alastair Ralph T: Alastair Ralph
J: Ben Poste 33%
Ben Poste 33%

GB 4:05 Aintree (LH)
Randox Supports Race Against Dementia Topham Handicap Chase (Premier Handicap) (GBB Race)
Going: Heavy        Prize: £ 84k        Class: 1        Distance: 21f
Watch this race on ITV
Silks Odds No/Draw Form     Horse Weight CDG   Trainer   Trainer / Jockey Jockey / Ability% TODAY Last Prev 3rd 4th 5th 6th
Silk Colours  N/A  1. Form:
4-12P3
4-12P3 Classic Getaway (26)
8yo br g   Getaway (GER) x   Classic Magic (IRE)
12-0 W P Mullins T: W P Mullins
J: Mr P W Mullins 3%
Mr P W Mullins 3%
Silk Colours  N/A  2. Form:
3-4437
3-4437 James Du Berlais (29)
8yo ch g   Muhtathir x   King's Daughter (FR)
11-10 W P Mullins T: W P Mullins
J: Paul Townend 3%
Paul Townend 3%
Silk Colours  N/A  3. Form:
4-P611
4-P611 Shakem Up'arry (29)
10yo b g   Flemensfirth (USA) x   Nun Better (IRE)
11-8 Ben Pauling T: Ben Pauling
J: Ben Jones 3%
Ben Jones 3%
Silk Colours  N/A  4. Form:
18-321
18-321 Empire Steel (56)
10yo gr g   Aizavoski (IRE) x   Talk Of Rain (FR)
11-4 Sandy Thomson T: Sandy Thomson
J: Ryan Mania 3%
Ryan Mania 3%
Silk Colours  N/A  5. Form:
023-5P
023-5P Fantastic Lady (105)
9yo b m   Network (GER) x   Latitude (FR)
11-3 Nicky Henderson T: Nicky Henderson
J: Nico de Boinville 3%
Nico de Boinville 3%
Silk Colours  N/A  6. Form:
71P030
71P030 Embittered (29)
10yo b g   Fame And Glory x   Kilbarry Classic (IRE)
11-2 Gordon Elliott T: Gordon Elliott
J: Sam Ewing 2%
Sam Ewing 2%
Silk Colours  N/A  7. Form:
-1149F
-1149F Richmond Lake (56)
8yo b g   Westerner x   Chic Milan (IRE)
11-2 Donald McCain T: Donald McCain
J: Theo Gillard 2%
Theo Gillard 2%
Silk Colours  N/A  8. Form:
U23142
U23142 Flegmatik (27)
9yo ch g   Fuisse (FR) x   Crack D'Emble (FR)
11-2 Dan Skelton T: Dan Skelton
J: Harry Skelton 6%
Harry Skelton 6%
Silk Colours  N/A  9. Form:
2212P2
2212P2 Kandoo Kid (41)
8yo gr g   Kapgarde (FR) x   Scarlett Du Mesnil (IRE)
11-1 Paul Nicholls T: Paul Nicholls
J: Harry Cobden 7%
Harry Cobden 7%
Silk Colours  N/A  10. Form:
103521
103521 Aime Desjy (34)
9yo b g   No Risk At All (FR) x   Kassadame (FR)
11-0 W P Mullins T: W P Mullins
J: Danny Mullins 4%
Danny Mullins 4%
Silk Colours  N/A  11. Form:
330504
330504 Life In The Park (29)
7yo b g   Walk In The Park (IRE) x   Jeanquiri (FR)
10-13 Henry De Bromhead T: Henry De Bromhead
J: Rachael Blackmore 4%
Rachael Blackmore 4%
Silk Colours  N/A  12. Form:
3-8114
3-8114 Quel Destin (48)
9yo ch g   Muhtathir x   High Destiny (FR)
10-11 Paul Nicholls T: Paul Nicholls
J: Bryony Frost 2%
Bryony Frost 2%
Silk Colours  N/A  13. Form:
8-145U
8-145U Celebre D'Allen (29)
12yo ch g   Network (GER) x   Revoltee I (FR)
10-10 Philip Hobbs & Johnson White T: Philip Hobbs & Johnson White
J: Micheal Nolan 2%
Micheal Nolan 2%
Silk Colours  N/A  14. Form:
15P-91
15P-91 Your Darling (140)
9yo b g   Shirocco (GER) x   Carries Darling
10-10 Ben Pauling T: Ben Pauling
J: Kielan Woods 4%
Kielan Woods 4%
Silk Colours  N/A  15. Form:
-1PP11
-1PP11 Arizona Cardinal (43)
8yo b g   Kayf Tara x   Mathine (FR)
10-10 Stuart Edmunds T: Stuart Edmunds
J: Ciaran Gethings 3%
Ciaran Gethings 3%
Silk Colours  N/A  16. Form:
59-272
59-272 Shantreusse (47)
8yo b g   Shantou (USA) x   Shocona (IRE)
10-9 Henry De Bromhead T: Henry De Bromhead
J: Darragh O'Keeffe 6%
Darragh O'Keeffe 6%
Silk Colours  N/A  18. Form:
8-1122
8-1122 The Edgar Wallace (48)
9yo b g   Flemensfirth (USA) x   Annalecky (IRE)
10-9 Kim Bailey T: Kim Bailey
J: David Bass 3%
David Bass 3%
Silk Colours  N/A  19. Form:
511735
511735 Good Boy Bobby (24)
11yo b g   Flemensfirth (USA) x   Princess Gaia (IRE)
10-8 Nigel Twiston-Davies T: Nigel Twiston-Davies
J: Sam Twiston-Davies 7%
Sam Twiston-Davies 7%
Silk Colours  N/A  20. Form:
-38486
-38486 Bill Baxter (41)
8yo gr g   Milan x   Blossom Rose (IRE)
10-7 Warren Greatrex T: Warren Greatrex
J: James Bowen 4%
James Bowen 4%
Silk Colours  N/A  21. Form:
238425
238425 Francky Du Berlais (63)
11yo b g   Saint Des Saints (FR) x   Legende Du Luy (FR)
10-7 Peter Bowen T: Peter Bowen
J: Robert Dunne 2%
Robert Dunne 2%
Silk Colours  N/A  22. Form:
1-0314
1-0314 Grandads Cottage (48)
9yo ch g   Shantou (USA) x   Sarah's Cottage (IRE)
10-7 Olly Murphy T: Olly Murphy
J: Sean Bowen 6%
Sean Bowen 6%
Silk Colours  N/A  23. Form:
232P66
232P66 Frero Banbou (29)
9yo b g   Apsis x   Lady Banbou (FR)
10-4 Venetia Williams T: Venetia Williams
J: Charlie Deutsch 2%
Charlie Deutsch 2%
Silk Colours  N/A  24. Form:
-60070
-60070 Ciel De Neige (29)
9yo b g   Authorized (IRE) x   In Caso Di Neve (FR)
10-3 Ben Haslam T: Ben Haslam
J: Richie McLernon 2%
Richie McLernon 2%
Silk Colours  N/A  25. Form:
-53380
-53380 Killer Kane (29)
9yo b g   Oscar (IRE) x   Native Idea (IRE)
10-2 Joe Tizzard T: Joe Tizzard
J: Brendan Powell 4%
Brendan Powell 4%

GB 4:18 Fakenham (LH)
Special Racing TV Offer Just £12 Handicap Chase
Going: Good        Weather: Cloudy but bright        Prize: £ 7k        Class: 4        Distance: 16f
Watch this race on RTV
Silks Odds No/Draw Form     Horse Weight CDG   Trainer   Trainer / Jockey Jockey / Ability% TODAY Last Prev 3rd 4th 5th 6th
Silk Colours  2.52  1. Form:
-4P331
-4P331 El Muchacho (11)
7yo gr g   Walk In The Park (IRE) x   La Segnora (FR)
12-0 Harriet Dickin T: Harriet Dickin
J: Bradley Harris 4%
Bradley Harris 4%
Silk Colours  5.4  2. Form:
-537P2
-537P2 Coastguard Station (19)
8yo ch g   Dylan Thomas (IRE) x   Shuruwaat (IRE)
11-10 Henry Oliver T: Henry Oliver
J: David Noonan 23%
David Noonan 23%
Silk Colours  3.95  3. Form:
2-2P35
2-2P35 Aviles (30)
5yo b g   Saint Des Saints (FR) x   Ava (GER)
10-10 Gary Moore T: Gary Moore
J: Caoilin Quinn 10%
Caoilin Quinn 10%
Silk Colours  17  4. Form:
4-6734
4-6734 Libby (38)
5yo b m   Highland Reel (IRE) x   Star Of Spring (IRE)
10-6 Rebecca Menzies T: Rebecca Menzies
J: Gavin Sheehan 38%
Gavin Sheehan 38%
Silk Colours  8.4  5. Form:
-12252
-12252 Templier (31)
11yo b g   Mastercraftsman (IRE) x   Tigertail (FR)
10-4 Sarah Humphrey T: Sarah Humphrey
J: Nick Scholfield 23%
Nick Scholfield 23%

IRE 4:30 Dundalk (LH)
Irish Stallion Farms EBF Maiden
Going: Standard        Weather: Light rain        Prize: £ 10k        Distance: 5f
Watch this race on RTV
Silks Odds No/Draw Form     Horse Weight CDG   Trainer   Trainer / Jockey Jockey / Ability% TODAY Last Prev 3rd 4th 5th 6th
Silk Colours  7.4  1. (9) Form:
4
4 Bamako (17)
2yo b c   Sands Of Mali (FR) x   Kya One (FR)
9-7 A Oliver T: A Oliver
J: W J Lee 21%
W J Lee 21%
Silk Colours  6.6  2. (5) Form:
3
3 Besiege (17)
2yo ch c   Arizona (IRE) x   Dianthus (IRE)
9-7 Josh Halley T: Josh Halley
J: Seamie Heffernan 12%
Seamie Heffernan 12%
Silk Colours  11  3. (7) Form:
5
5 Brosay (25)
2yo b c   Tasleet x   Hattytown
9-7 Diego Dias T: Diego Dias
J: Wesley Joyce 1%
Wesley Joyce 1%
Silk Colours  4  4. (6) Form:
Captain Gallagher
2yo b c   Sergei Prokofiev (CAN) x   Vitta's Touch (USA)
9-7 Donnacha Aidan O'Brien T: Donnacha Aidan O'Brien
J: Gavin Ryan 8%
Gavin Ryan 8%
Silk Colours  17  5. (1) Form:
Eric Lock
2yo b c   Advertise x   Umneyati
9-7 Noel Meade T: Noel Meade
J: Robert Whearty 2%
Robert Whearty 2%
Silk Colours  65  6. (2) Form:
Legendsoftheland
2yo ch c   Legends Of War (USA) x   Dubai Romance (IRE)
9-7 John Andrew Kinsella T: John Andrew Kinsella
J: Conor Maxwell 5%
Conor Maxwell 5%
Silk Colours  16.5  7. (4) Form:
Sir Yoshi
2yo b c   Mehmas (IRE) x   Johara (IRE)
9-7 David Marnane T: David Marnane
J: Luke McAteer 5%
Luke McAteer 5%
Silk Colours  27  8. (3) Form:
Ink Sketch
2yo b f   Equiano (FR) x   Canford Art (IRE)
9-2 Kevin Thomas Coleman T: Kevin Thomas Coleman
J: Dylan Browne McMonagle 15%
Dylan Browne McMonagle 15%
Silk Colours  4  9. (8) Form:
Proudly Yours
2yo b f   Mehmas (IRE) x   Missy Perfect (IRE)
9-2 G M Lyons T: G M Lyons
J: Colin Keane 25%
Colin Keane 25%

GB 4:40 Aintree (LH)
Cavani Sartorial Menswear Sefton Novices' Hurdle (Grade 1) (GBB Race)
Going: Soft        Prize: £ 56k        Class: 1        Distance: 24f
Watch this race on ITV
Silks Odds No/Draw Form     Horse Weight CDG   Trainer   Trainer / Jockey Jockey / Ability% TODAY Last Prev 3rd 4th 5th 6th
Silk Colours  85  1. Form:
-22122
-22122 Ballybentragh (21)
7yo b g   Fame And Glory x   Shuil Dorcha (IRE)
11-8 Gary Moore T: Gary Moore
J: Mr David Maxwell 1%
Mr David Maxwell 1%
Silk Colours  7  2. Form:
1/2117
1/2117 Croke Park (91)
6yo b g   Walk In The Park (IRE) x   Toledana (FR)
11-8 Gordon Elliott T: Gordon Elliott
J: Jack Kennedy 14%
Jack Kennedy 14%
Silk Colours  7  3. Form:
2-5113
2-5113 Dancing City (28)
7yo ch g   Feel Like Dancing x   Solitaire City (FR)
11-8 W P Mullins T: W P Mullins
J: Danny Mullins 16%
Danny Mullins 16%
Silk Colours  11  4. Form:
-11222
-11222 Kyntara (29)
8yo b g   Kayf Tara x   Speed Bonnie Boat
11-8 Mel Rowley T: Mel Rowley
J: Charlie Deutsch 10%
Charlie Deutsch 10%
Silk Colours  5.1  6. Form:
1-11
1-11 Shanagh Bob (118)
6yo b g   Mahler x   Exit Bob (IRE)
11-8 Nicky Henderson T: Nicky Henderson
J: Nico de Boinville 14%
Nico de Boinville 14%
Silk Colours  3.2  7. Form:
1-1132
1-1132 The Jukebox Man (28)
6yo b g   Ask x   My Twist (IRE)
11-8 Ben Pauling T: Ben Pauling
J: Kielan Woods 15%
Kielan Woods 15%
Silk Colours  9.2  8. Form:
1-1212
1-1212 Cherie D'Am (57)
6yo b m   Great Pretender (IRE) x   Flemens Pride
11-1 Dan Skelton T: Dan Skelton
J: Harry Skelton 24%
Harry Skelton 24%
Silk Colours  120  9. Form:
1-31
1-31 Pinot Rouge (41)
6yo ch m   Vendangeur (IRE) x   Moanbaun Lady (IRE)
11-1 Susan Corbett T: Susan Corbett
J: Edward Austin 1%
Edward Austin 1%

GB 4:53 Fakenham (LH)
Every Race Life On Racing TV Open National Hunt Flat Race (Category 1 Elimination) (GBB Race)
Going: Good        Weather: Cloudy but bright        Prize: £ 2k        Class: 4        Distance: 16f
Watch this race on RTV
Silks Odds No/Draw Form     Horse Weight CDG   Trainer   Trainer / Jockey Jockey / Ability% TODAY Last Prev 3rd 4th 5th 6th
Silk Colours  2.12  1. Form:
1-37
1-37 Bond Broker (75)
5yo b g   Doyen (IRE) x   Indian Love (FR)
11-3 Paul Nicholls T: Paul Nicholls
J: Angus Cheleda 5%
Angus Cheleda 5%
Silk Colours  22  2. Form:
0
0 Galway Reel (128)
5yo b g   Highland Reel (IRE) x   Moraine
11-3 Ian Williams T: Ian Williams
J: Charlie Todd 15%
Charlie Todd 15%
Silk Colours  60  3. Form:
Icefire
5yo bl g1   Dragon Pulse (IRE) x   Sense Of A Woman (USA)
11-3 Denis Quinn T: Denis Quinn
J: Caoilin Quinn 11%
Caoilin Quinn 11%
Silk Colours  13  4. Form:
3
3 Midnight Sting (151)
5yo b g   Scorpion (IRE) x   Midnight Fun
11-3 Michael Appleby T: Michael Appleby
J: Charlie Hammond 20%
Charlie Hammond 20%
Silk Colours  3.7  5. Form:
3
3 Barra Blue (26)
5yo b m   Blue Bresil (FR) x   Arrucian
10-10 Fergal O'Brien T: Fergal O'Brien
J: Liam Harrison 14%
Liam Harrison 14%
Silk Colours  110  6. Form:
6
6 Sixty Plus (56)
4yo bl g   Diamond Boy (FR) x   Dam Royale (FR)
10-9 Clare Hobson T: Clare Hobson
J: Ben Poste 19%
Ben Poste 19%
Silk Colours  7  7. Form:
Treasure Cove
4yo b g1   New Approach (IRE) x   Serene Beauty (USA)
10-9 Ian Williams T: Ian Williams
J: Connor Brace 13%
Connor Brace 13%

IRE 5:05 Dundalk (LH)
Grand National Lucky Dip At BetVictor Handicap
Going: Standard        Weather: Light rain        Prize: £ 6k        Distance: 5f
Watch this race on RTV
Silks Odds No/Draw Form     Horse Weight CDG   Trainer   Trainer / Jockey Jockey / Ability% TODAY Last Prev 3rd 4th 5th 6th
Silk Colours  17  1. (6) Form:
16309-
16309- Spirit Of Eagles (177)
4yo b f   Gleneagles (IRE) x   Tranquil Spirit (IRE)
10-2 Thomas Dowling T: Thomas Dowling
J: Jack Cleary 0%
Jack Cleary 0%
Silk Colours  3.8  2. (4) Form:
481452
481452 Theriverrunsdeep (7)
8yo b m   Camacho x   Dough On The Go (USA)
10-1 Seamus G O'Donnell T: Seamus G O'Donnell
J: Seamie Heffernan 12%
Seamie Heffernan 12%
Silk Colours  17  3. (14) Form:
76030-
76030- Shoebox King (191)
5yo b g   Aclaim (IRE) x   Lady Lambada (IRE)
9-13 Kevin Thomas Coleman T: Kevin Thomas Coleman
J: Calum Hogan 0%
Calum Hogan 0%
Silk Colours  19  4. (12) Form:
4-7212
4-7212 Make Clear (63)
4yo b f   Tasleet x   Falsify
9-12 Peter McCreery T: Peter McCreery
J: Shane Foley 16%
Shane Foley 16%
Silk Colours  10  5. (11) Form:
64-267
64-267 No Speed Limit (58)
9yo b g   Elusive City (USA) x   Trully Blessed (FR)
9-12 Patrick J McKenna T: Patrick J McKenna
J: W J Lee 20%
W J Lee 20%
Silk Colours  30  7. (10) Form:
05-760
05-760 Reinforce (21)
4yo ch g   Tasleet x   Darajaat (USA)
9-6 Miss Katy Brown T: Miss Katy Brown
J: Ronan Whelan 10%
Ronan Whelan 10%
Silk Colours  18.5  8. (2) Form:
7380-0
7380-0 Comein Comein (13)
3yo b c   Prince Of Lir (IRE) x   Heroique (IRE)
9-5 Michael J Browne T: Michael J Browne
J: Manoel Marques 0%
Manoel Marques 0%
Silk Colours  6.2  9. (3) Form:
013032
013032 Phil's Dream (21)
4yo br g   Mehmas (IRE) x   Luna Rosa (IRE)
9-5 John C McConnell T: John C McConnell
J: Donagh O'Connor 4%
Donagh O'Connor 4%
Silk Colours  11  10. (1) Form:
0-0630
0-0630 American In Paris (28)
4yo b f   Starspangledbanner (AUS) x   Parisian Chic (IRE)
9-4 Denis Gerard Hogan T: Denis Gerard Hogan
J: Sean D Bowen 1%
Sean D Bowen 1%
Silk Colours  7  11. (7) Form:
-74223
-74223 My Girl Sioux (21)
4yo b f   Sioux Nation (USA) x   Jessica Jo (IRE)
9-3 Andrew Slattery T: Andrew Slattery
J: Andrew Slattery 6%
Andrew Slattery 6%
Silk Colours  17  12. (13) Form:
63660-
63660- Sosallycanwait (223)
5yo rg m   No Nay Never (USA) x   Toy Top (USA)
9-3 Leanne Breen T: Leanne Breen
J: Colin Keane 24%
Colin Keane 24%
Silk Colours  20  13. (5) Form:
59-000
59-000 Silver Nemo (7)
6yo gr g   Markaz (IRE) x   Jealous Beauty (IRE)
8-13 Lee Smyth T: Lee Smyth
J: Wesley Joyce 1%
Wesley Joyce 1%
Silk Colours  40  14. (9) Form:
0084-8
0084-8 Are You In Or Out (7)
3yo b f   Inns Of Court (IRE) x   Fairy Cloak (IRE)
8-12 Paul Stafford T: Paul Stafford
J: James Ryan 1%
James Ryan 1%

GB 5:15 Aintree (LH)
Alder Hey Handicap Hurdle (Conditional Jockeys' And Amateur Riders' Race) (GBB Race)
Going: Soft        Prize: £ 25k        Class: 2        Distance: 16f
Watch this race on RTV
Silks Odds No/Draw Form     Horse Weight CDG   Trainer   Trainer / Jockey Jockey / Ability% TODAY Last Prev 3rd 4th 5th 6th
Silk Colours  34  1. Form:
2-311U
2-311U Ballee (11)
5yo bb g   Sageburg (IRE) x   Spartan Angel (IRE)
12-0 Philip Hobbs & Johnson White T: Philip Hobbs & Johnson White
J: Mr Callum Pritchard 0%
Mr Callum Pritchard 0%
Silk Colours  40  2. Form:
19-P26
19-P26 Jungle Jack (20)
8yo ch g   Doyen (IRE) x   Skew
11-13 Donald McCain T: Donald McCain
J: Peter Kavanagh 8%
Peter Kavanagh 8%
Silk Colours  7  3. Form:
8-6131
8-6131 Go Dante (34)
8yo b g   Kayf Tara x   Whoops A Daisy
11-13 Olly Murphy T: Olly Murphy
J: Dylan Johnston 4%
Dylan Johnston 4%
Silk Colours  24  4. Form:
16-382
16-382 Ted Hastings (108)
8yo b g   Imperial Monarch (IRE) x   Portacarron Lady (IRE)
11-11 Gordon Elliott T: Gordon Elliott
J: Danny Gilligan 6%
Danny Gilligan 6%
Silk Colours  29  5. Form:
53F11B
53F11B Brucio (41)
6yo b m   Authorized (IRE) x   Lupa Montana (USA)
11-11 S R B Crawford T: S R B Crawford
J: Ben Bromley 5%
Ben Bromley 5%
Silk Colours  12  6. Form:
7P3315
7P3315 Afadil (28)
5yo b g   Camelot x   Afsheen (FR)
11-9 Paul Nicholls T: Paul Nicholls
J: Freddie Gingell 2%
Freddie Gingell 2%
Silk Colours  9.4  7. Form:
211P-1
211P-1 Densworth (41)
7yo b g   Kayf Tara x   Mariah's Way
11-9 Ben Pauling T: Ben Pauling
J: Beau Morgan 2%
Beau Morgan 2%
Silk Colours  16.5  8. Form:
441523
441523 Luttrell Lad (76)
8yo b g   Beat Hollow x   Fairly Definite (IRE)
11-8 Tom Lacey T: Tom Lacey
J: Cameron Iles 1%
Cameron Iles 1%
Silk Colours  7.8  9. Form:
313-0F
313-0F Maidenstreetprince (12)
7yo b g   Kingston Hill x   Nagambie (IRE)
11-7 C Byrnes T: C Byrnes
J: Philip Byrnes 5%
Philip Byrnes 5%
Silk Colours  85  10. Form:
14-11P
14-11P Rewired (41)
6yo ch g   Power x   Kekova
11-6 Dr Richard Newland & Jamie Insole T: Dr Richard Newland & Jamie Insole
J: Luke Scott 4%
Luke Scott 4%
Silk Colours  26  11. Form:
16315-
16315- Pikar (359)
7yo bb g   Masterstroke (USA) x   Prairie Scilla (GER)
11-6 Dan Skelton T: Dan Skelton
J: Fergus Gillard 8%
Fergus Gillard 8%
Silk Colours  100  12. Form:
75619P
75619P Your Honor (48)
5yo b g   Lawman (FR) x   Piece Unique
11-5 J A Nash T: J A Nash
J: Gavin Brouder 8%
Gavin Brouder 8%
Silk Colours  120  13. Form:
1P-473
1P-473 Karuma Grey (108)
6yo gr g   Jukebox Jury (IRE) x   Karuma (GER)
11-4 Christian Williams T: Christian Williams
J: Michael O'Sullivan 17%
Michael O'Sullivan 17%
Silk Colours  13.5  14. Form:
032611
032611 Zeeband (19)
7yo b g   Sea The Stars (IRE) x   Zeeba (IRE)
11-1 Paul John Gilligan T: Paul John Gilligan
J: Jack G Gilligan 3%
Jack G Gilligan 3%
Silk Colours  18  15. Form:
-22116
-22116 Party Vibes (20)
6yo b m   Mahler x   Flame Of Dixie (IRE)
11-0 Henry Daly T: Henry Daly
J: Alice Stevens 4%
Alice Stevens 4%
Silk Colours  11  16. Form:
9/2413
9/2413 Skycutter (41)
6yo b g   Scissor Kick (AUS) x   Skysweeper (FR)
11-0 Dan Skelton T: Dan Skelton
J: Tristan Durrell 6%
Tristan Durrell 6%
Silk Colours  24  17. Form:
72312
72312 Eagles Reign (31)
4yo b g   Gleneagles (IRE) x   Nacre (JPN)
10-13 Ross O'Sullivan T: Ross O'Sullivan
J: Shane O'Callaghan 6%
Shane O'Callaghan 6%
Silk Colours  75  18. Form:
64F271
64F271 Lively Citizen (12)
9yo b g   Frammassone (IRE) x   Acinorev (IRE)
10-12 D J Jeffreys T: D J Jeffreys
J: Harry Atkins 1%
Harry Atkins 1%
Silk Colours  50  19. Form:
438127
438127 El Jefe (13)
7yo b g   Born To Sea (IRE) x   Ros Mountain (IRE)
10-2 Andrew Hamilton T: Andrew Hamilton
J: Ben Smith 0%
Ben Smith 0%

GB 5:30 Southwell (LH)
Race By Race Southwell Specials @planetsportbet Handicap
Going: Standard        Weather: Mostly cloudy        Prize: £ 2k        Class: 6        Distance: 7f
Watch this race on SKY
Silks Odds No/Draw Form     Horse Weight CDG   Trainer   Trainer / Jockey Jockey / Ability% TODAY Last Prev 3rd 4th 5th 6th
Silk Colours  10  1. (6) Form:
72-207
72-207 Gioiella (15)
4yo b f   Zoffany (IRE) x   Gala Style (IRE)
9-9 Archie Watson T: Archie Watson
J: Hollie Doyle 27%
Hollie Doyle 27%
Silk Colours  4  2. (4) Form:
1-2513
1-2513 Turbo Command (15)
7yo gr g   War Command (USA) x   The Tempest
9-8 Alison Hamilton T: Alison Hamilton
J: Paul Mulrennan 14%
Paul Mulrennan 14%
Silk Colours  3.8  3. (3) Form:
50-222
50-222 Saisons D'Or (18)
9yo ro g   Havana Gold (IRE) x   Deux Saisons
9-8 Jedd O'Keeffe T: Jedd O'Keeffe
J: Jack Garritty 7%
Jack Garritty 7%
Silk Colours  9  4. (5) Form:
41-727
41-727 Crypto Quest (18)
5yo b g   Profitable (IRE) x   Viking Fair
9-7 Gemma Tutty T: Gemma Tutty
J: Rowan Scott 8%
Rowan Scott 8%
Silk Colours  5.1  5. (7) Form:
-30763
-30763 Mr Squires (18)
4yo ch g   Zoffany (IRE) x   Of Course Darling
9-4 Roger Fell & Sean Murray T: Roger Fell & Sean Murray
J: Jason Hart 21%
Jason Hart 21%
Silk Colours  28  6. (1) Form:
90-548
90-548 Theotherside (11)
7yo br m   Dandy Man (IRE) x   New Magic (IRE)
9-4 Scott Dixon T: Scott Dixon
J: Kieran O'Neill 15%
Kieran O'Neill 15%
Silk Colours  13  7. (2) Form:
533536
533536 Cubanista (27)
5yo b g   Havana Gold (IRE) x   Multicultural (IRE)
8-7 Olly Williams T: Olly Williams
J: Duran Fentiman 4%
Duran Fentiman 4%

IRE 5:40 Dundalk (LH)
Irish Stallion Farms EBF Median Auction Maiden
Going: Standard        Weather: Light rain        Prize: £ 9k        Distance: 6f
Watch this race on RTV
Silks Odds No/Draw Form     Horse Weight CDG   Trainer   Trainer / Jockey Jockey / Ability% TODAY Last Prev 3rd 4th 5th 6th
Silk Colours  220  2. (4) Form:
0
0 Making A Move (7)
4yo b g   Churchill (IRE) x   Dance Every Dance (IRE)
10-5 John M Burke T: John M Burke
J: Mikey Sheehy 6%
Mikey Sheehy 6%
Silk Colours  220  3. (2) Form:
0
0 Miss Bowers (17)
4yo b f   Elzaam (AUS) x   Miss Magoo (IRE)
10-0 Ms Claire O'Connell T: Ms Claire O'Connell
J: Siobhan Rutledge 3%
Siobhan Rutledge 3%
Silk Colours  12  4. (5) Form:
0093-4
0093-4 Badda Bing (7)
3yo b g   Sioux Nation (USA) x   Near Big (GER)
9-7 Josh Halley T: Josh Halley
J: Andrew Slattery 5%
Andrew Slattery 5%
Silk Colours  5.1  5. (11) Form:
05052-
05052- Transcending Glory (156)
3yo b g   Cotai Glory x   Reflect Alexander (IRE)
9-7 J P Murtagh T: J P Murtagh
J: Ben Coen 12%
Ben Coen 12%
Silk Colours  29  6. (7) Form:
9
9 Bright Lightening (13)
3yo b f   Territories (IRE) x   Flashing Colour (GER)
9-2 J A Stack T: J A Stack
J: J M Sheridan 5%
J M Sheridan 5%
Silk Colours  36  7. (14) Form:
Empress Alma
3yo b f   Holy Roman Emperor (IRE) x   Almeria (GER)
9-2 Gavin Cromwell T: Gavin Cromwell
J: Gary Carroll 9%
Gary Carroll 9%
Silk Colours  6.6  8. (1) Form:
2547-8
2547-8 Gaenari (25)
3yo b f   Inns Of Court (IRE) x   Golden Flower
9-2 Diego D